2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M25-29 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 116 00:22:56.90 10
2 F35-39 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 410 00:26:07.80 10
3 M45-49 Jack Luna Engineers & Educators CORPC 86 00:26:39.40 10
4 F35-39 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 218 00:26:41.50 8
5 M30-34 Stacey Wagner Amazon CORPC 930 00:27:09.00 10
6 M25-29 Johnny Bizauskas Amazon CORPC 16 00:27:16.50 8
7 M30-34 Jarah Parke Engineers & More CORPC 749 00:27:37.50 8
8 M50-54 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 84 00:27:46.40 10
9 M40-44 Wade Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 118 00:27:48.40 10
10 M45-49 Albert Stidham Engineers & Educators CORPC 921 00:27:50.80 8
11 M50-54 Gilbert Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 920 00:28:15.00 8
12 M55-59 Steve Bonomo Engineers & More CORPC 30 00:28:42.90 10
13 F40-44 Ginger Lopez Engineers & Educators CORPC 742 00:29:13.20 10
14 M45-49 Burt Proctor Amazon CORPC 216 00:29:15.80 6
15 M50-54 John Holmstrom Engineers & Educators CORPC 257 00:29:22.00 6
16 M40-44 Reggie Cooley Amazon CORPC 17 00:29:27.50 8
17 F30-34 Candace Mcnavish Amazon CORPC 230 00:29:35.00 10
18 M35-39 Braum Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 409 00:29:36.00 10
19 M60-64 Richard Castaniada Amazon CORPC 902 00:29:37.00 10
20 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 77 00:29:39.30 6
21 M18-24 Desmond Tan Ground Up CORPC 227 00:29:44.50 10
22 M50-54 David Holloway Amazon CORPC 929 00:29:55.40 4
23 M35-39 Raymond Lota VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 238 00:29:56.70 8
24 M55-59 George Zettel VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 240 00:30:05.80 8
25 F35-39 Heather Jones Ground Up CORPC 725 00:30:12.40 6
26 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Ground Up CORPC 26 00:30:14.00 8
27 M25-29 Christopher Vincent Amazon CORPC 15 00:30:26.70 6
28 M45-49 Ken Hanifan Champions by Design CORPC 756 00:30:36.00 4
29 M65-99 Ralph Kraft Engineers & Educators CORPC 937 00:30:36.40 10
30 F25-29 Ashley Owen UFC CORPC 82 00:30:46.90 10
31 F35-39 Marion Wiseman Engineers & More CORPC 994 00:30:49.20 4
32 F55-59 Lc Martin Engineers & More CORPC 711 00:30:52.70 10
33 M35-39 John Knoten Amazon CORPC 104 00:30:59.70 6
34 F25-29 Tina Stephens Amazon CORPC 20 00:31:02.10 8
35 F25-29 Cassidy Ashworth R&R Partners CORPC 212 00:31:07.90 6
36 M45-49 Ryan Young Identifix CORPC 718 00:31:25.50 3
37 F40-44 Lypa Jones Amazon CORPC 38 00:31:29.90 6
38 F30-34 Stephanie Collett Amazon CORPC 92 00:31:35.60 8
39 M35-39 Hans Fust Amazon CORPC 233 00:31:43.50 4
40 M60-64 Bob Stefco Ground Up CORPC 744 00:31:53.50 8
41 F55-59 Christine Kidd Champions by Design CORPC 396 00:32:10.30 8
42 M40-44 Anthony Pallone Wyndham CORPC 94 00:32:31.50 6
43 M45-49 Tony Purewall Wyndham CORPC 755 00:32:33.40 1
44 M55-59 Fred Kravetz VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 910 00:32:44.30 6
45 M35-39 Shannon Carroll Engineers & More CORPC 748 00:32:45.00 3
46 F50-54 Lynn Gomez UFC CORPC 236 00:33:00.60 10
47 M45-49 Marc Flanders VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 246 00:33:06.00
48 F40-44 Shawna Desart Champions by Design CORPC 221 00:33:09.20 4
49 M40-44 David Spencer Amazon CORPC 234 00:33:40.30 4
50 F45-49 Eileen Christensen Champions by Design CORPC 60 00:34:00.10 10
51 F45-49 Maria Spencer Amazon CORPC 31 00:34:07.00 8
52 F35-39 Shannon Rowan Amazon CORPC 9 00:34:20.20 3
53 F50-54 Janice Williams Amazon CORPC 6 00:34:24.80 8
54 F40-44 Meghan Benedix Engineers & Educators CORPC 416 00:34:32.10 3
55 F25-29 Brittany Bertich R&R Partners CORPC 211 00:34:41.90 4
56 F50-54 Pam Spacone Champions by Design CORPC 222 00:34:51.90 6
57 F55-59 Kimberly Sorrels Engineers & More CORPC 991 00:34:58.50 6
58 F18-24 Sharnice Kelly Amazon CORPC 29 00:34:59.00 10
59 M40-44 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 412 00:34:59.50 3
60 F25-29 Gabrielle Angle UFC CORPC 220 00:35:07.40 3
61 F60-64 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 99 00:35:08.00 10
62 F35-39 Valeria Mardion UFC CORPC 919 00:35:08.10 1
63 F35-39 Charlene Barfield UFC CORPC 265 00:35:10.10
64 M55-59 Ken Ackeret Ground Up CORPC 237 00:35:17.30 4
65 M55-59 Alan Voynik Amazon CORPC 24 00:35:21.70 3
66 M35-39 Kevin Dimock Wyndham CORPC 413 00:35:26.80 1
67 M65-99 Richard Nelson Champions by Design CORPC 61 00:35:31.30 8
68 F60-64 Lynn Slane Engineers & Educators CORPC 262 00:35:36.80 8
69 F45-49 Stormie Sozzoni Amazon CORPC 707 00:35:46.10 6
70 F25-29 Caitlin Johnson Engineers & More CORPC 752 00:35:49.50 1
71 F40-44 Helen Williams Wyndham CORPC 395 00:35:55.50 1
72 F50-54 Dorcus Eason R&R Partners CORPC 263 00:37:10.50 4
73 M35-39 Adam Macnair Identifix CORPC 720 00:37:39.20
74 M30-34 Aaron Blanco Identifix CORPC 719 00:37:40.70 4
75 F40-44 Carolyn Keigley Wyndham CORPC 733 00:37:58.90
76 F25-29 Sandra Mesaric AT&T CORPC 757 00:37:59.10
77 F35-39 Jericha Deaux Identifix CORPC 721 00:38:01.00
78 F45-49 Catherine Perkins Ground Up CORPC 225 00:38:02.40 4
79 F60-64 Colleen Nichols AT&T CORPC 414 00:38:13.40 6
80 F25-29 Karina Garnica Amazon CORPC 215 00:38:21.80
81 F50-54 Crystal Scott Wyndham CORPC 391 00:38:51.20 3
82 F35-39 Leida Love Wyndham CORPC 394 00:39:11.70
83 M65-99 John Martin Engineers & More CORPC 997 00:39:15.98 6
84 F50-54 Wendy Mohr Wyndham CORPC 963 00:39:56.50 1
85 F55-59 Tina Sprenkle Ground Up CORPC 28 00:40:16.20 4
86 F40-44 Isela Barboza UFC CORPC 908 00:40:27.20
87 F35-39 Beth Stefanel Amazon CORPC 8 00:40:28.60
88 M35-39 Denney Shinn Energy Inspectors CORPC 922 00:40:32.30
89 F60-64 Rita White Engineers & More CORPC 993 00:41:32.00 4
90 M40-44 Hector Maldonado R&R Partners CORPC 78 00:42:06.00 1
91 F55-59 Robin Appello Champions by Design CORPC 245 00:42:19.20 3
92 F55-59 Olga Maestas Engineers & Educators CORPC 219 00:43:05.00 1
93 F40-44 Cindy Enciso AT&T CORPC 253 00:44:23.70
94 F25-29 Diane Ford AT&T CORPC 252 00:44:27.70
95 F50-54 Mary Jane Murray Amazon CORPC 33 00:44:30.00
96 F40-44 Kristina Michelle Tabb AMPF Walkers CORPC 111 00:49:26.30
97 F60-64 Pam Badia Identifix CORPC 723 00:50:33.30 3